Martes, 17 Oct 2017
  • AGRO39.1384 0.39
  • AGRO39.6 1.67
  • AGRO39.5678 1.02
  • ALUA12.877 -0.77
  • ALUA12.8838 -1.15
  • APBR91.0197 1.45
  • APBR91.0453 0.67
  • AUSO113.0229 -0.22
  • BMA215.94210
  • BMA218 0.93
  • BMA217.2991 1.39
  • BOLT11.8441 -2.1
  • BOLT11.9083 -1.65
  • CECO215.3293 -5.86
  • CECO215.2871 0.33
  • CEPU31.1043 1.3
  • CEPU31.01610
  • CEPU31.1487 0.16
  • COME4.4453 1.14
  • COME4.45 0.68
  • COME4.4373 -0.45
  • CRES34.1874 6.72
  • CRES34.1294 4.43
  • CRES34.1872 3.47
  • DGCU234.0157 -2.02
  • DGCU233.8731 -1.16
  • EDN37.1006 -0.4
  • EDN37.0773 -0.54
  • ERAR13.4309 -2.9
  • ERAR13.4531 -0.74
  • FRAN126.0818 2.68
  • FRAN126.4325 1.72
  • GGAL94.087 1.89
  • GGAL94.25 1.24
  • GGAL94.4015 1.44
  • JMIN60.6321 3.02
  • JMIN60.798 1.24
  • MIRG480.9893 -1.84
  • MIRG479.8371 -2.04
  • MIRG479.7777 -1.27
  • PAMP47.0255 -0.85
  • PAMP47.15 -0.42
  • PAMP47.0321 -1.05
  • PETR103.6 0.88
  • PETR103.2443 -0.91
  • PGR13.7595 0.73
  • PGR13.7948 0.36
  • SAMI134.3348 2.99
  • SAMI134.2 3.23
  • SAMI135.109 2.13
  • TECO2109.9639 0.09
  • TGNO460.0703 0.5
  • TGNO460.41 1.09
  • TGNO460.8294 2.43
  • TGSU275.8 1.27
  • TGSU275.530
  • TRAN40.05 0.12
  • TRAN39.9033 -4.08
  • TRAN39.4813 -1.87
  • TS239 0.25
  • TS239.7366 0.91
  • YPFD395.0119 0.15
  • YPFD395.9285 0.76
  • YPFD395.5511 0.71
  • Seleccionados

    PINTURA

    • Nº 1- Alamán, Hilda Elvira. "Puerta al Sur". Carhué.
    • Nº 2- Alfonso Uribe, Pedro. "Final del Juego". Bahía Blanca.
    • Nº 3- Audisio, Rosa. "Materia del Universo". Gral. Pico, La Pampa.
    • Nº 4- Barco, Darío. "Mulata Urbana". Bahía Blanca.
    • Nº 5- De Batista, Omar Eduardo. "Ensamblando Amor y Arte". Bahía Blanca.
    • Nº6- Díaz, Nicolás Edgardo. "Sin Título". Bahía Blanca.
    • Nº 7- Felkar, francisco José. "Crónica de la zona intermareal". Gral. Daniel Cerri.
    • Nº 8-Ger, Viviana. "Biodiversidad". Coronel Suárez.
    • Nº 9- Haugaard, Adelaida. "Sin Título". Bahía Blanca.
    • Nº 10- Kening, Verónica. "Eclipse de luna llena". Coronel Suárez.
    • Nº 11-Lahitte, Carlos Alberto. "Espacio Plástico". Bahía Blanca.
    • Nº 12-Magide, María Cristina. "El último Paisaje". Bahía Blanca.
    • Nº 13- Morosini, Laura Haydée. "Adivina, adivinador". Bahía Blanca.
    • Nº 14-Ocampos, Carlos Sebastián. "Sin Título". Bahía Blanca.
    • Nº 15- Palau Bianchi, Marcela Alejandra. "Sin Título". Bahía Blanca.
    • Nº 16-Plaza, Verónica. "Hacia otro lugar". Coronel Suárez.
    • Nº 17-Radivoy, Susana Beatriz. "Misterios". Bahía Blanca.
    • Nº 18- Rodríguez, Fernando Ariel. "Camino andado". Bahía Blanca.
    • Nº 19- Stein, Carlos Fabián. "Presagio". Coronel Suárez.
    • Nº 20- Fabbian, Liliana Rosa. "¿Quo vadis?". Carhué.
    • Nº 21- Furguelle, María Fernanda. "Expansivos II". Coronel Dorrego.

    ESCULTURA

    • Nº 1. Fernández, Roma Ricardo. "Suplica de paza". Sierra de la Ventana.
    • Nº 2. Masilli Mario. "Juanita, no es una vaca cualquiera". Bahía Blanca.
    • Nº 3. García, Liliana. "Libro de mar". Bahía Blanca.